Meeting attendance

Tuesday 26th February 2019 6.00 pm, Extraordinary Meeting of the Council

Venue:   Guildhall, High Street, Exeter

Contact:    Sarah Selway, Democratic Services Manager (Committees)
Telephone 01392 265275 or email  sarah.selway@exeter.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Jane Begley Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Bialyk Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Branston Committee Member Present
Councillor Rosie Denham Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Peter Edwards Committee Member Present
Councillor Bob Foale Committee Member Present
Councillor Olwen Foggin Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Daniel Gottschalk Committee Member Apologies
The Right Worshipful the Lord Mayor (Cllr Hannaford) Lord Mayor Apologies
Councillor Kate Hannan Committee Member Present
Councillor David Harvey Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Yolonda Henson Committee Member Present
Councillor David Henson Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Holland Committee Member Present
Councillor Lewis Keen Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Lamb Committee Member Present
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter Committee Member Present
Councillor Rachel Lyons Deputy Lord Mayor Present
Councillor Kevin Mitchell Committee Member Present
Councillor Emma Morse Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Musgrave Committee Member Present
Councillor Rob Newby Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Keith Owen Committee Member Present
Councillor Hannah Packham Committee Member Present
Councillor Judy Pattison Committee Member Present
Councillor Ollie Pearson Committee Member Present
Councillor Catherine Pierce Committee Member Present
Councillor Percy Prowse Committee Member Present
Councillor Lesley Robson Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Greg Sheldon Committee Member Present
Councillor Luke Sills Committee Member Present
Councillor Rachel Sutton Committee Member Present
Councillor Cynthia Thompson Committee Member Present
Councillor Matthew Vizard Committee Member Present
Councillor Natalie Vizard Committee Member Present
Councillor Tony Wardle Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Warwick Committee Member Present
Councillor Duncan Wood Committee Member Present
Councillor Laura Wright Committee Member Present