Meeting attendance

Tuesday 15th October 2024 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Guildhall, High Street, Exeter

Contact:    Mark Devin, Democratic Services Manager
Telephone 01392 265477 or email  committee.services@exeter.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Marina Asvachin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Naima Allcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Begley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Bialyk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Ellis-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Foale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Fullam Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Jobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Ketchin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Knott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mollie Miller Committee Member Expected
The Right Worshipful the Lord Mayor Councillor Kevin Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josie Parkhouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susannah Patrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tess Read Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Rees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Sheridan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Snow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Vizard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Wardle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Banyard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deborah Darling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucy Haigh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Harding Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zoë Hughes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jakir Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tammy Palmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Pole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gemma Rolstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Wetenhall Committee Member Expected