Councillor Margaret Baldwin

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 05/07/2010
  • 09/09/2010 - 07/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 03/05/2018