Councillor Lesley Robson

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 05/07/2010
  • 09/09/2010 - 27/05/2014
  • 27/05/2014 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 02/05/2019