Meeting attendance

Tuesday 18th October 2022 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Guildhall, High Street, Exeter

Contact:    John Street, Corporate Manager Democratic & Civic Support
Telephone 01392 265106 or email  john.street@exeter.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
The Right Worshipful the Lord Mayor Councillor Trish Oliver Chair Expected
Councillor Ian Quance Deputy Chair Expected
Councillor Naima Allcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Begley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Bialyk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Branston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Buswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Denning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Foale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amal Ghusain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Hannaford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Yolonda Henson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Jobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zion Lights Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alys Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jemima Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Morse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Newby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Packham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Pearce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ollie Pearson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Greg Sheldon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Sills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Sparkes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy Sparling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Sutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Vizard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Wardle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Warwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Wright Committee Member Expected