Meeting attendance

Tuesday 18th April 2023 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Guildhall, High Street, Exeter

Contact:    John Street, Corporate Manager Democratic & Civic Support
Telephone 01392 265106 or email  john.street@exeter.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
The Right Worshipful the Lord Mayor Councillor Mrs Yolonda Henson Chair Expected
Councillor Marina Asvachin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trish Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Naima Allcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Bialyk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Branston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Denning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Foale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amal Ghusain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Hannaford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Jobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Knott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zion Lights Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jemima Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Morse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Newby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Packham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josie Parkhouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Pearce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tess Read Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Rees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Snow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy Sparling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Sutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Vizard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Wardle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Warwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Ellis-Jones Committee Member Expected